Fiber Optic Jumper patch cable, ST 62.5-Micron Multimode How to patch Duplex Fiber Optic
FIBER-D-STST-62-xM
FIBER-D-STST-62-xM

ST to ST 62.5-Micron Multimode

NTI Part #: FIBER-D-STST-62-xM
Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding. Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation. Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.
  • 62.5-micron Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to ST connectors.
  • Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.
  • Available in: 1/2/3/4/5/10/20/30meters.

* Required Fields