Fiber Optic Jumper patch cable, ST to SC 50-Micron Multimode How to patch Duplex Fiber Optic
FIBER-D-STSC-50-xM
FIBER-D-STSC-50-xM

ST to SC 50-Micron Multimode

NTI Part #: FIBER-D-STSC-50-xM
Features a 50-µm core and 125-µm cladding. Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation. Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.
  • 50-micron Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to SC connectors.
  • Features a 50-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.
  • Available in: 3/4/5 meters.

* Required Fields